SPONSORS











SPONSORS














Africa - Orange CAF Confederation Cup
23:00 Ahly Benghazi - Enyimba
Australia - Hyundai A
11:00 FT Western United 1-1 Wellington Phoenix (1-1)
Australia - National Premier League (Queensland)
12:30 FT Western Pride 1-0 Southside Eagles (0-0)
Australia - National Premier League (Western Australia)
13:30 72' Floreat Athena 2-0 Cockburn City (1-0)
Bulgaria - First Professional Football League
18:00 Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA 1948 Sofia
China - Ping An Super League
14:00 49' Tianjin Teda 0-3 Shanghai SIPG Goal!
12:00 FT Dalian Pro 1-2 Changchun Yatai (0-1)
Colombia - Copa Postobon
22:15 Boca Juniors Cali - Valledupar FC
02:30 FT Real Cartagena 0-1 Llaneros FC (0-0)
02:30 Barranquilla FC - Tigres Zipaquira
Costa Rica - Liga FPD
23:00 Municipal Grecia - AD San Carlos
04:00 FT LD Alajuelense 3-0 ADR Jicaral (1-0)
03:00 Santos Guapiles - CS Herediano
00:00 FT Guadalupe FC 0-1 Perez Zeledon (0-1)
Denmark - Superligaen
20:15 FC Midtjylland - FC Kobenhavn
18:00 Vejle BK - AC Horsens
17:45 AGF Aarhus - Randers FC
Egypt - Premier League
21:30 El Mokawloon SC - Wadi Degla
21:30 Entag Harby - Zamalek Sporting
El Salvador - Primera Division
23:30 Once Deportivo - Atletico Marte
03:30 FT Alianza San Salvador 1-1 Deportivo FAS (1-1)
03:15 FT FC Sonsonate 0-1 Deportivo Aguila (0-0)
03:00 FT Santa Tecla 3-1 Isidro Metapan (1-0)
England - Premier League
21:00 Leicester City - West Bromwich
Germany - Second Bundesliga
20:30 SV Sandhausen - Hamburger SV
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
03:00 FT Sacachispas 1-2 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (1-0)
Honduras - Liga Nacional
03:00 FT Deportivo Olimpia 5-0 Platense Puerto Cortes (2-0)
03:00 FT Real Espana 1-1 Lobos UPNFM (0-0)
01:15 FT CDS Vida 1-1 Motagua Tegucigalpa (0-1)
Iceland - Borgunarbikar
16:00 UMF Njardvik - KH Hlidarendi
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
18:30 Aluminium Arak - Paykan Tehran
18:30 Naft Masjed Soleyman - Mes Rafsanjan
18:30 Nassaji Mazandaran - Foolad Sepahan
Israel - State Cup
19:30 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Afula
Italy - Serie A
20:45 SSC Napoli - SS Lazio
18:30 AS Roma - Atalanta Bergamo
Italy - Serie C (Group A)
15:00 5' Juventus Torino II 0-0 Olbia 1905
Japan - J1 League
12:30 FT Nagoya Grampus 2-0 Gamba Osaka (1-0)
Jordan - Al Manaseer Pro League
21:30 Ramtha SC - Jalil Irbid
Lithuania - Pirma Lyga
17:00 FK Jonava - FK Riteriai II
Mexico - Ascenso MX
04:00 Tapatio - Tlaxcala
02:15 FT Atlante FC 2-1 Cancun FC (1-1)
00:00 FT Tepatitlan Morelos 1-1 Dorados Sinaloa (0-1)
Mexico - Liga MX
04:15 FT CF Monterrey 1-2 Chivas Corazon (0-1)
Netherlands - Eredivisie
18:45 Ajax Amsterdam - FC Utrecht
Nicaragua - Liga Primera
03:00 Real Esteli - Juventus Managua
Portugal - Primeira Liga
22:00 FC Porto - Vitoria Guimaraes
20:00 Portimonense SC - SL Benfica
18:00 Gil Vicente - FC Famalicao
16:00 Deportivo Tondela - Desportivo Nacional
Romania - Liga I
19:15 Academica Clinceni - FCSB
16:30 CSMS Iasi - FC Voluntari
Russia - Youth Championship
15:30 Spartak Moscow R - CSKA Moscow R
12:00 FT Khimki R 1-1 Chertanovo Moscow R (0-0)
South America - Copa Bridgestone Libertadores
04:00 Junior Barranquilla - Independiente Santa Fe
04:00 FT America Cali 0-2 CP Asuncion (0-1)
04:00 FT Union Calera 2-2 Liga Quito (1-0)
02:00 Atletico Nacional - Universidad Catolica Santiago
02:00 FT Atletico Rentistas 1-1 Racing Avellaneda (1-0)
02:00 FT Independiente Valle 1-1 Defensa Justicia (1-1)
02:00 FT Universitario Deportes 2-3 SE Palmeiras (0-1)
00:00 Fluminense FC - River Plate
00:00 FT Deportivo La Guaira 1-1 Atletico Mineiro (1-0)
00:00 FT The Strongest La Paz 0-1 Boca Juniors (0-1)
South America - Copa Total Sudamericana
21:00 Talleres Cordoba - Sport Emelec
02:30 FT CA Torque 1-1 EC Bahia (0-1)
02:30 FT Guabira Montero 1-3 Atletico Independiente (0-2)
02:30 Atletico Penarol - Sport Huancayo
02:30 Libertad Asuncion - Deportivo Palestino
02:30 River Plate Asuncion - Corinthians Paulista
00:15 FT San Lorenzo Almagro 0-1 Deportivo Huachipato (0-1)
00:15 Aragua FC - Atletico Lanus
00:15 Atletico Bragantino - Deportes Tolima
00:15 Bolivar La Paz - Arsenal Sarandi
00:15 Gremio Porto Alegre - Deportivo La Equidad
00:15 FT Ceara Sporting 3-1 Jorge Wilstermann (2-0)
Spain - La Liga
22:00 FC Barcelona - Getafe CF
21:00 Granada CF - SD Eibar
21:00 Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo
19:00 Atletico Madrid - SD Huesca
Switzerland - Raiffeisen Super League
20:30 FC Zurich - Young Boys
18:15 Servette Geneve - FC Sion
Turkey - Super Lig
18:00 Kasimpasa SK - Istanbul BBSK
15:00 5' Alanyaspor 0-0 Gaziantepspor
Turkey - TFF Second League (Red Group)
14:00 50' Eyupspor 2-0 Sivas Belediyespor (2-0)
14:00 50' Karacabey Birlikspor 1-0 Serik Belediyespor (1-0)
14:00 50' Kirklarelispor 2-0 Kastamonuspor (2-0)
14:00 50' Kirsehir Koyhizmerleri 1-0 Elazigspor (1-0)
14:00 50' Mamak FK 0-2 Pendikspor (0-2)
14:00 50' Pazarspor 0-0 Turgutluspor (0-0)
14:00 50' Sakaryaspor 0-0 Kardemir Karabukspor (0-0)
14:00 50' Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1-2 1922 Konyaspor (1-2)
14:00 50' Vanspor FK 1-0 Etimesgut Belediye Spor (1-0)
13:00 FT Bodrumspor 2-3 Bayburt Ozel Idare (0-2)
Turkey - TFF Second League (White Group)
14:00 50' Gumushanespor 0-1 Sariyer GK (0-1)
14:00 50' Hacettepe SK 1-1 Corum Belediyespor (1-1)
14:00 50' Hekimoglu Trabzon 2-2 Inegolspor (2-2)
14:00 50' Kahramanmarasspor 1-0 Ergene Velimese (1-0)
14:00 50' Sanliurfa SK 0-0 Afjet Afyonspor (0-0)
14:00 50' Usakspor 2-0 Kocaelispor (2-0)
14:00 50' Zonguldak 0-0 Manisa BB Spor (0-0)
13:00 FT Amedspor SK 0-2 Ankarademirspor (0-2)
13:00 FT Erzincanspor 0-2 Nigde Belediyespor (0-1)
Uzbekistan - Cup
14:00 50' FK Olympic 4-0 FK Zaamin (4-0)
14:00 50' Navbahor Namangan 0-0 Oq-tepa Tashkent (0-0)
14:00 50' Xorazm Urganch 0-1 Qizilqum Zarafshon (0-1)
13:30 80' Shurtan Guzar 0-0 Neftchi Fergana (0-0)
Venezuela - Primera Division
22:00 AC Lala FC - Caracas FC
02:30 Carabobo Valencia - Deportivo Lara
00:15 Hermanos Colmenares - Estudiantes Merida
World - Club Friendly
17:00 California United Strikers - Maryland Bobcats
17:00 Detroit City - San Diego 1904
17:00 LA Force - Michigan Stars
17:00 Stumptown Athletic - New Amsterdam
15:30 Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta
15:00 5' Raufoss 0-0 Valerenga Oslo